• Barons Dames 2

  • Team sponsor

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Barten, LunaTeamspeler
    Heijnen, MadelonTeamspeler
    Meertens, EmmaTeamspeler
    Philipsen, MichelleTeamspeler
    Roepman, SamTeamspeler
    Snoeren, MaronTeamspeler
    Veggel, Anne vanTeamspeler
    Withagen, YvonneTeamspeler

    Er zijn 3 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 dec. 15:15Barons VSE 2 - Vlijmscherp SVH VSE 1
    10 dec. 13:45Barons VSE 2 - TSBV Pendragon VSE 2
    17 dec. 15:00Barons VSE 2 - Blauw-Wit VSE 1 *
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov.Scheldesport Basketball VSE 1 - Barons VSE 246 - 44
    18 nov.TSBV Pendragon VSE 2 - Barons VSE 234 - 42
  • Poulestanden Barons VSE 2 ( 2e Klasse A )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Scheldesport Basketball VSE 1880043928915016
    2Agathos VSE 1760138127910212
    3Vlijmscherp SVH VSE 17403294284108
    4BV Souburg VSE 16303229194356
    5Barons VSE 27205343332114
    6TSBV Pendragon VSE 27106249333-842
    7Blauw-Wit VSE 1 *6006179403-224-2